The Essential Oil Company
 
 

Peanut Oil Unrefined

Sold out.

Peanut Oil unrefined

Peanut Oil Unrefined comes from ground peanuts. This oil commonly used in making soaps and used in massage oils and other massage products. 

Peanut oil is also high in vitamin E which is great for moisturizing the skin when used in soaps and other cosmetics. Also great for hair, and skin when ingested. 

Other uses include: cooking, biodiesel, massage oils, soaps, and weight loss.